GRÜNE Bezirksbeiräte

Hier finden Sie die Ansprechpartner zu Fragen und Themen, die Ihren Stadtbezirk betreffen.

Mitte:

Frau Christa Bauer
Herr Wolfgang Kaemmer (Sprecher)
Frau Jutta Messelhäuser
Herr Philipp Lang
Stellvertretung:
Herr Martin Gerlich

Nord:
Herr Ulrich Frohnmayer
Frau Friederike Kaiser
Herr Ralph Wöhrle (Sprecher)
Stellvertretung:
Frau Cornelia Plarre
Frau Katja Rottmann
Herr Marc Schmidt

Ost:
Herr Eberhard Frei (Sprecher)
Frau Maja Markovic
Herr Fabian Paul Reger
Herr Dr. Fabian Richter Reuschle
Frau Ingrid Schwerdtfeger (Sprecherin)
Stellvertretung:
Herr Pascal Haggenmüller
Herr Roland Hartmann
Herr Michael La Corte
Frau Bettina Sames
Herr David Sander

Süd:
Frau Esther Böhm
Herr Philipp Buchholz
Herr Wolfgang Jaworek
Frau Christa Niemeier (Sprecherin)
Frau Anette Vogt
Stellvertretung:
Herr Hartmut Bremer
Frau Dr. Corinna Fritz
Herr Bernd Lindner
Herr Reinhard Otter
Frau Andrea Pfletschinger
Hier geht es zum Blog der Bezirksbeiratsfraktion der Grünen in Stuttgart-Süd

West:
Frau Katrin Bui
Herr Gerhard Ebertshäuser
Frau Maria Flendt
Frau Miriam Just
Herr Dr. Sebastian Karl (Sprecher)
Herr Reiner Nitsche
Frau Sabine Wassmer (Sprecherin)
Stellvertretung:
Herr Dominik Bernauer
Frau Julia Ebling
Herr Tobias Kromer
Frau Dr. Antje Vogel-Sperl

Bad Cannstatt:
Herr Tobias Döring
Frau Caroline Heller
Herr Daniel Hesterberg
Herr Peter Mielert (Sprecher)
Frau Gabriela Riegel
Frau Brigitte Schreiner
Stellvertretung:
Herr Thomas Baur
Frau Chiara Ficano
Frau Beatrix Franßen
Herr Benjamin Hechler
Herr Ulrich Schollmeier
Frau Waltraud Stehr

Birkach:
Herr Alexander Fischer

Herr Joachim Kausch (Sprecher)
Frau Lena Winkler
Stellvertretung:
Herr Ulrich Fellmeth-Pfendtner
Herr Johannes Nagel-Held
Frau Petra Pfendtner

Botnang:
Frau Eva Dehoust
Herr Jens Keller (Sprecher)
Frau Ursula Kloke
Stellvertretung:
Frau Brigitte Becker
Herr Markus P. Majev
Herr Michael Rasehorn

Degerloch:
Frau Dr. Karin Amler
Herr Michael Huppenbauer (Sprecher)
Frau Angelika Reinhardt
Stellvertretung:
Herr Dr. Peter Görgler
Frau Gisela Koch
Herr Konrad Wörner

Feuerbach:
Herr Reiner Götz (Sprecher)
Herr Christian Musse
Herr Axel Schmid
Frau Britta Weber
Stellvertretung:
Herr Pierre Hartmann
Frau Sandra Pfeifer
Herr Niklas Sieber
Herr Jochen Stiefel

Hedelfingen:
Herr Jürgen Klee (Sprecher)
Frau Birgit Schultz
Stellvertretung:
Herr Eberhard Schweizer
Frau Brigitte Werner

Möhringen:
Frau Christine Dietenmaier (Sprecherin)
Herr Hartmut Ellinger (Sprecher)
Herr Sebastian Ellinger
Frau Dr. Monika Herrmann
Stellvertretung:
Herr Tobias Bilger
Frau Petra Leitenberger
Frau Stefanie Schmitz-Veltin

Mühlhausen:
Herr Melih Göksu (Sprecher)
Frau Gözdem Göksu
Frau Heike Ruck
Stellvertretung:
Herr Tilman Efinger
Herr Ferhat Gündüz
Frau Andrea Kunze

Münster:
Herr Wolfgang Döking
Frau Alexandra Hanel (Sprecherin)
Stellvertretung:
Herr Lukas Mehl
Frau Dr. Anita Mohr-Pennert

Obertürkheim:
Frau Elisabeth Remppis (Sprecherin)
Frau Monika Geiger
Stellvertretung:
Herr Johannes Kunkel

Plieningen:
HerrThomas Plagemann
Frau Birgit Popp-Kreckel (Sprecherin)
Frau Annette Schäfer
Frau Evelyn Sindermann
Stellvertretung:
Frau Sabrina Silveira Rodrigues
Herr Gerhard D. Wulf

Sillenbuch:
Herr Dr. Jürgen Frick
Herr Dieter Grötzinger (Sprecher)
Herr Jochen Gunzelmann
Frau Susanne Rehm
Stellvertretung:
Frau Anne-Kathrin Brendle-Weith
Herr Richard Hiller-Bixel
Herr Marco Kärcher
Herr Ulrich Riegger

Stammheim:
Herr Vincent Rieder (Sprecher)
Herr Joachim Ruck
Stellvertretung:
Frau Brigitte Lauber
Herr Thomas Keh

Untertürkheim:
Herr Klaus-Ulrich Blumenstock
Herr Martin Glemser (Sprecher)
Stellvertretung:
Frau Daniela Bundschuh
Herr Nelson Fernando Viola

Vaihingen:
Frau Manuela Kohler
Frau Akife Parlar
Herr Götz Rabeneick
Frau Christa Tast (Sprecherin)
Herr Volker Schweizer
Stellvertretung:
Herr Daniel Ayso Pascal Gethmann
Herr Klaus Spieske
Herr Ulrich Winchenbach
Herr Osman Yildiz

Wangen:
Herr Gerhard Föll (Sprecher)
Frau Barbara Stock-Edinger
Stellvertretung:
Herr Stefan Schaaf-Zimmermann
Herr Markus Stock

Weilimdorf:
Herr Peter Berg
Frau Annekathrin Essig (Sprecherin)
Frau Barbara Graf
Herr Michael Lateier
Stellvertretung:
Frau Karin Bierich‐Schopmeyer
Herr Gerhard Pfeifer
Herr Steffen Stadler

Zuffenhausen:
Frau Nicole Tamara Goy
Herr Lukas Goy
Frau Gisela Siegel (Sprecherin)
Stellvertretung:
Herr Emeran Onana
Frau Janina Ries
Frau Vanessa Gasber
Herr Matthias Gasber